Euskal Herriko txapeldunak

EGUNA NON TXAKURRA ARTZAINA NONGOA
1967/08/28 Mañaria Riki Serafin Etxanobe Mañaria
1968/09/01 Iurreta Riki Serafin Etxanobe Mañaria
1969/09/14 Mallabia Jai Jose Luis Jaio Mañaria
1970/09/06 Mallabia Riki Serafin Etxanobe Mañaria
1971/09/19 Otxandio Riki Serafin Etxanobe Mañaria
1972/09/17 Elorrio Nire Pedro Ansa Arano
1973/09/16 Garai Montes Jesus Azpiazu Zuaza
1974/09/15 Izurtza Mastin J. Etxebarria Zeanuri
1975/09/21 Berriz Mastin J. Etxebarria Zeanuri
1976/09/05 Urkiola Txutik J. Osinalde Azkoitia
1977/09/04 Araia (Araba) Labri Patxi Etxebarria Amaiur
1978/09/17 Axpe Mastin J. Ajuriagerra Barazar
1979/09/16 Durango Labri Patxi Etxebarria Amaiur
1980/09/14 Zaldibar Lista J. Osinalde Azkoitia
1981/09/13 Garai Lista J. Osinalde Azkoitia
1982/09/12 Iurreta Pintxe Patxi Etxebarria Amaiur
1983/09/11 Mañaria Txikia Isaac Udaeta Amurrio
1984/09/16 Mallabia Pastor J. Antonio Arrillaga Eibar
1985/09/15 Otxandio Pastor J. Antonio Arrillaga Eibar
1986/09/14 Durango Pintxe Patxi Etxebarria Amaiur
1987/09/13 Elorrio Triki J. Zubizarreta, Azkoitia
1988/09/11 Garai Lista Juan Egurrola Etxebarria
1989/09/10 Abadiño Lagun Patxi Etxebarria Amaiur
1990/09/16 Izurtza Mendi Jesus Mari Plazaola Arrasate
1991/09/16 Iurreta Labrit J. M Bidart Banka
1992/09/13 Atxondo Mendi Jesus Mari Plazaola Arrasate
1993/09/12 Berriz Xarpa Miguel Garaiar Oiartzun
1994/09/11 Zaldibar Nere Jesus Mª Plazaola Arrasate
1995/09/09 Mañaria Noiz Arte Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
1996/09/14 Iurreta Labri Pello Segurola Matxinbenta
1997/09/13 Garai Oker Juan Egurrola Etxebarri
1998/09/12 Otxandio Artzai Jesus Mari Plazaola, Arrasate
1999/09/12 Garai Xarpa Jose Urien Abadiño
2000/09/17 Mallabia Noiz Arte Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2001/09/16 Elorrio Noiz arte Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2002/09/15 Abadiño Txiki Kepa Ardanza Abadiño
2003/09/14 Izurtza Txiki Kepa Ardanza Abadiño
2004/09/19 Durango Riki Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2005/09/18 Berriz Zisa Jon Zuazo Nafarrete
2006/09/17 Zaldibar Txiki Xabier Urien Abadiño
2007/09/16 Axpe Txiki Xabier Urien Abadiño
2008/09/21 Axpe Riki Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2009/09/20 Axpe Txiki J. Antonio Alustiza Areso
2010/09/19 Axpe Txiko Marcel Hualde Aldude
2011/09/18 Axpe Bizkai Jose Urien Abadiño
2012/09/16 Axpe Luna Jose Ramón Garcia Sodupe-Gueñes
2013/09/14 Axpe Riki Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2014/09/13 Axpe Jai Antonio Alustiza Areso
2015/09/19 Axpe Riki Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2016/09/17 Axpe Riki Enrique Mendiguren Orozko
2017/09/16 Axpe Jai Antonio Alustiza Areso
2018/09/15 Axpe Sua Aritz Ganboa Arruazu
2019/09/14 Axpe Etxe Marzel Hualde Aldude